Fredrik Bogenaar,

Name
Fredrik /Bogenaar/
Name
Friedrich
Type
also known as
Baptism of a half-brotherCornelis Spoor
January 20, 1745
Baptism of a half-sisterJacoba Spoor
May 30, 1746
Marriage of parentsAndries BogenaarHermijn (Herrentijn Harmina) Meteren vanView this family
October 8, 1751

Hij was JM, Zij weduwe van Joh. Spoor. Ondertrouw 08-10-1751

MarriageJohanna AgterbergView this family
October 17, 1755
Baptism of a daughterHestra Margrieta Bogenaar
August 18, 1756

Baptism of a daughterSara Maria Bogenaar
September 6, 1758
Baptism of a sonJan Bogenaar
December 25, 1760
Baptism of a sonFrederik Andries Bogenaar
December 24, 1766
Shared note: Luthersekerk

Luthersekerk Getuige Andries Bogenaar en Harmijntje van Meettere

Death of a half-brotherDirk Wal van der
about 1766

Death of a half-sisterJohanna Wal van der
January 6, 1811
Death of a half-sisterDirkje (Dirckjen) Wal van der
September 26, 1813
Death of a fatherAndries Bogenaar
March 21, 1815
Death of a motherHermijn (Herrentijn Harmina) Meteren van

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
17201815
Birth: July 24, 1720
Death: March 21, 1815Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
mother
Birth: Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1751Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
himself
Mother’s family with Frans Wal van der
step-father
1742
Birth: Vuren, Zaltbommel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death: before October 18, 1742
mother
Birth: Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 3, 1733Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
23 months
half-sister
trouwregister Slothouwer, Jurrien Michiels en Dirkje van der Wal 5-12-1758
17351813
Birth: February 9, 1735Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death: September 26, 1813Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
2 years
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
17391811
Baptism: June 23, 1739Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death: January 6, 1811Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
half-brother
Mother’s family with Johannes Spoor
step-father
mother
Birth: Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1742Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
8 months
half-brother
18 months
half-brother
1745
Baptism: January 20, 1745Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death:
17 months
half-sister
1746
Baptism: May 30, 1746Tiel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death:
Family with Johanna Agterberg
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 17, 1755Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
10 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
1758
Baptism: September 6, 1758Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
2 years
son
1760
Baptism: December 25, 1760Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
6 years
son
1766
Baptism: December 24, 1766Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Shared note

1755: Fredrik noemt zichzelf bij het trouwen Bogenaar van der Wal. (beide vaders werden genoemd: opvoedvader en biologische vader.) 1788: VOC opvarende, als Fuselier, plaats van origine Kupferzell, Regiment Württemberg, bestemming Batavia